Total Sportek website - Watch today's matches via the Totalsportek Live website - Free Live Sports Stream


Serie A



Palmeiras
Finished
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
Gremio
Finished
2 - 0
Vitoria
Atletico-MG
Finished
2 - 0
Vasco DA Gama
Bahia
Finished
0 - 1
Corinthians
RB Bragantino
Live
1 - 0
Atletico Paranaense
Fortaleza EC
Live
3 - 1
Atletico Goianiense
Juventude
Live
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
Cuiaba
Live
0 - 0
Fluminense

Superliga



Silkeborg
Finished
1 - 0
Sonderjyske
Vejle
Finished
2 - 3
Randers FC
Viborg
Finished
3 - 3
Brondby

Liga Profesional Argentina



River Plate
Finished
2 - 2
Lanus
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Finished
0 - 2
Platense
Estudiantes L.P.
Finished
0 - 0
Union Santa Fe
Velez Sarsfield
Live
0 - 0
Talleres Cordoba
Defensa Y Justicia
Live
1 - 1
Boca Juniors

Premier League



AL Masry
Finished
1 - 1
El Mokawloon
Enppi
Finished
1 - 4
Masr
El Dakhleya
Finished
1 - 2
Zamalek SC

Major League Soccer



Austin
Finished
2 - 2
Charlotte
Sporting Kansas City
Finished
1 - 1
St. Louis City
Minnesota United FC
Finished
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
Finished
3 - 2
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished
3 - 4
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
Finished
0 - 3
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
Finished
3 - 2
Portland Timbers

Liga MX



Santos Laguna
Finished
0 - 3
Tigres UANL
Monterrey
Finished
2 - 1
Club Queretaro
Cruz Azul
Finished
1 - 1
Toluca
FC Juarez
Finished
1 - 2
Club America
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Live
0 - 0
Pachuca

Czech Liga



Karviná
Finished
1 - 3
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
Finished
0 - 0
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
Finished
1 - 0
Teplice

UEFA U19 Championship



Norway U19
Finished
2 - 0
Northern Ireland U19
Ukraine U19
Finished
3 - 2
Italy U19

CONCACAF U20



Honduras U20
Finished
2 - 2
Canada U20
Panama U20
Live
3 - 0
Guatemala U20

Friendlies Clubs



Příbram II
Finished
0 - 2
Benešov
Kelen
Finished
0 - 2
Dunaharaszti MTK
Malženice
Finished
4 - 0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Anderlecht
Cancelled
09:00
Metz
Pogoń Siedlce
Finished
0 - 3
Łomża
GKS Katowice
Finished
3 - 1
Unia Turza Śląska
Anderlecht
Finished
6 - 2
Amiens
Nottingham Forest U21
Finished
3 - 2
AFC Bournemouth U21
Szeged 2011
Finished
2 - 0
Tiszakecske FC
Veres Rivne
Finished
0 - 3
Kolos Kovalivka
HEBC
Cancelled
10:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Caldas
Not Started
10:00
FC Alverca II
Chester
Finished
4 - 1
Lancaster City
Luckenwalde
Finished
0 - 1
Magdeburg II
Eintracht Braunschweig
Finished
3 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Crewe
Finished
1 - 3
Mallorca
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Not Started
11:00
Altglienicke
Union St. Gilloise
Finished
4 - 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
NK Slaven Belupo
Cancelled
12:00
Lecce
Wiedenbrück
Cancelled
12:00
Havelse
Tondela
Finished
1 - 0
Benfica B
AZ Alkmaar
Not Started
12:00
1.FC Köln
Düren Merzenich
Finished
4 - 0
Hürth
Welling United
Finished
5 - 0
Erith & Belvedere
Kazincbarcikai
Cancelled
12:00
Csakvar
Zemplín Michalovce
Cancelled
12:00
Kisvarda FC
MTE 1904
Not Started
12:00
Šamorín
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Not Started
12:00
Lohbrügge
Todesfelde
Finished
2 - 1
Victoria Hamburg
Bangkok Glass
Finished
4 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
Rot-weiss Erfurt
Finished
1 - 1
Havelse
Kladno
Finished
3 - 1
Mariánské Lázně
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Finished
5 - 0
Meinerzhagen
Germania Ratingen
Finished
0 - 1
TuS BW Königsdorf
SF Niederwenigern
Finished
1 - 1
Ennepetal
Borussia Hildesheim
Cancelled
13:00
Lippstadt 08
Keynsham Town
Cancelled
13:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Eintracht Norderstedt
Finished
1 - 1
FC Gutersloh
Benfica
Finished
3 - 1
Villarreal
Fortuna Köln II
Finished
3 - 1
Kapellen-Erft
Hamburger SV
Finished
0 - 3
Cardiff
Putnok VSE
Finished
2 - 1
Kecskeméti TE II
Hornau
Not Started
14:00
Neu-Anspach
Majosi
Not Started
14:00
Szeged-Csanád II
Atlas Delmenhorst
Finished
5 - 3
Garrel
Monza
Cancelled
15:00
Real Vicenza
Verona
Not Started
15:00
Rovereto
NK Slaven Belupo
Finished
1 - 0
Al-Fayha
Javor
Finished
1 - 1
Macva
Ajka
Finished
2 - 1
Tatabánya
Tiszafuredi VSE
Cancelled
15:00
Tiszaújváros
Omonia Aradippou
Finished
2 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
Rudar
Finished
1 - 2
Jedinstvo
Dabas
Cancelled
15:30
Csepel
Marseille
Finished
0 - 2
Nimes
Albert Quévy-Mons
Finished
1 - 3
RSC Anderlecht II
Lazio
Finished
1 - 1
Triestina
Frosinone
Finished
3 - 0
Volos NFC
Mezokovesd-zsory
Finished
2 - 1
Kazincbarcikai
Eldense
Finished
1 - 2
Sunderland
Chengdu Better City
Cancelled
17:30
Borussia Dortmund

Pernambucano - 2



Jaguaré
Finished
2 - 0
Íbis
Atlético PE
Finished
0 - 2
Acadêmica Vitória

Esiliiga B



Tulevik
Finished
1 - 1
Narva U21